Zum Inhalt

Game Center

Datum Runde Heimmannschaft Ergebnis Auswärtsmannschaft Live
14. Sep
18:45
1 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS 5 - 2 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA Report
14. Sep
19:15
1 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCI 3 - 4 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC Report
14. Sep
19:15
1 EC Panaceo VSV VSV 4 - 3 HC Orli Znojmo ZNO Report
14. Sep
19:15
1 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL 2 - 3 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC Report
14. Sep
19:15
1 EC Red Bull Salzburg RBS 2 - 4 EC-KAC KAC Report
14. Sep
19:45
1 HCB Südtirol Alperia HCB 4 - 2 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 Report
16. Sep
17:30
2 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC 4 - 2 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS Report
16. Sep
17:30
2 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC 3 - 2 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL Report
16. Sep
17:30
2 EC Panaceo VSV VSV 3 - 2 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA Report
16. Sep
17:30
2 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCI 3 - 6 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 Report
16. Sep
17:30
2 EC Red Bull Salzburg RBS 1 - 2 HCB Südtirol Alperia HCB Report
21. Sep
18:45
3 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS 3 - 2 EC-KAC KAC Report
21. Sep
19:15
3 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC 8 - 2 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCI Report
21. Sep
19:15
3 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL 2 - 3 HCB Südtirol Alperia HCB Report
21. Sep
19:15
3 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 4 - 2 EC Panaceo VSV VSV Report
22. Sep
17:30
3 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA 1 - 8 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC Report
22. Sep
17:30
4 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS 5 - 4 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCI Report
23. Sep
16:00
4 EC Red Bull Salzburg RBS 0 - 3 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL Report
23. Sep
17:30
4 HCB Südtirol Alperia HCB 2 - 4 EC-KAC KAC Report
23. Sep
17:30
4 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA 1 - 3 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC Report
23. Sep
17:30
4 EC Panaceo VSV VSV 0 - 4 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC Report
23. Sep
17:30
4 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 7 - 6 HC Orli Znojmo ZNO Report
25. Sep
19:15
5 HC TWK Innsbruck 'Die Haie' HCI 6 - 5 EC Red Bull Salzburg RBS Report
28. Sep
18:30
5 HC Orli Znojmo ZNO 1 - 4 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA Report
28. Sep
19:15
5 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL 1 - 3 EC-KAC KAC Report
28. Sep
19:15
5 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC 2 - 1 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 Report
28. Sep
19:15
5 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC 2 - 3 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS Report
28. Sep
19:15
5 EC Panaceo VSV VSV 3 - 2 HCB Südtirol Alperia HCB Report
30. Sep
16:00
6 EC Red Bull Salzburg RBS 9 - 0 Hydro Fehervar AV 19 AVS Report
30. Sep
17:30
6 KHL Medvescak Zagreb MZA 2 - 4 Moser Medical Graz99ers G99 Report
30. Sep
17:30
6 spusu Vienna Capitals VIC 4 - 3 EC Panaceo VSV VSV Report
30. Sep
17:30
6 EHC Liwest Black Wings Linz EHL 3 - 1 HC Orli Znojmo ZNO Report
30. Sep
17:30
6 Dornbirn Bulldogs DEC 0 - 3 EC-KAC KAC Report