Zum Inhalt

Game Center

Datum Runde Heimmannschaft Ergebnis Auswärtsmannschaft
14. Sep
17:30
1 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 0 - 1 EC KAC II KA2 Report
14. Sep
18:30
1 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS 2 - 3 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
14. Sep
19:00
1 Steel Wings Linz SWL 0 - 4 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES Report
14. Sep
19:30
1 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC 2 - 1 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
14. Sep
19:30
1 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 1 - 4 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
14. Sep
19:30
1 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 2 - 7 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
14. Sep
19:30
1 EHC Lustenau EHC 4 - 5 Rittner Buam RIT Report
14. Sep
19:30
1 VEU Feldkirch VEU 3 - 0 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
14. Sep
20:30
1 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 2 - 1 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
19. Sep
19:15
5 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 3 - 4 EC KAC II KA2 Report
19. Sep
20:00
8 Rittner Buam RIT 10 - 5 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
19. Sep
20:00
20 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 3 - 2 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
20. Sep
19:00
2 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS 2 - 0 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
21. Sep
18:00
2 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 4 - 2 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
21. Sep
19:00
26 Steel Wings Linz SWL 0 - 6 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
21. Sep
19:15
2 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 3 - 4 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
21. Sep
19:30
2 EC KAC II KA2 2 - 4 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
21. Sep
19:30
2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 2 - 9 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
21. Sep
20:00
2 Rittner Buam RIT 1 - 2 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
21. Sep
20:30
2 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE 8 - 3 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
21. Sep
20:30
2 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 3 - 2 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
22. Sep
17:30
8 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 4 - 3 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
26. Sep
19:15
9 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 3 - 2 Rittner Buam RIT Report
26. Sep
19:15
29 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 2 - 5 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
26. Sep
19:30
28 EC KAC II KA2 3 - 4 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
28. Sep
17:30
3 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 4 - 3 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
28. Sep
19:00
21 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS 1 - 3 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
28. Sep
19:00
3 Steel Wings Linz SWL 1 - 7 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
28. Sep
19:30
3 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 10 - 3 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES Report
28. Sep
19:30
3 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 10 - 2 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
28. Sep
20:00
3 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 1 - 2 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
28. Sep
20:15
3 Rittner Buam RIT 7 - 5 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
28. Sep
20:30
3 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 4 - 1 EC KAC II KA2 Report