Zum Inhalt

Game Center

Datum Runde Heimmannschaft Ergebnis Auswärtsmannschaft
15. Sep
18:00
1 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 7 - 1 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
15. Sep
19:15
1 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 0 - 3 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
15. Sep
19:30
1 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 4 - 3 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
15. Sep
19:30
1 EHC Lustenau EHC 7 - 3 Rittner Buam RIT Report
15. Sep
19:30
1 EC KAC II KA2 3 - 8 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
15. Sep
20:00
1 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 1 - 4 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
15. Sep
20:30
1 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE 1 - 4 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
16. Sep
18:00
10 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 4 - 1 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
18. Sep
19:30
2 VEU Feldkirch VEU 6 - 3 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
19. Sep
19:30
2 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC 3 - 0 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
20. Sep
19:15
2 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 1 - 5 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
20. Sep
20:00
2 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 4 - 3 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES Report
20. Sep
20:00
2 Rittner Buam RIT 8 - 2 EC KAC II KA2 Report
20. Sep
20:30
2 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 3 - 1 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
21. Sep
20:30
2 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 4 - 3 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
22. Sep
18:00
3 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 2 - 1 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
22. Sep
19:30
3 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 3 - 4 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
22. Sep
19:30
3 EC KAC II KA2 4 - 3 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL Report
22. Sep
19:30
3 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 2 - 1 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
22. Sep
19:30
3 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 7 - 1 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
22. Sep
20:00
3 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 3 - 2 Rittner Buam RIT Report
22. Sep
20:00
3 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 4 - 9 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
22. Sep
20:30
3 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE 4 - 3 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
23. Sep
17:30
2 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 6 - 0 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL Report
25. Sep
19:30
4 EHC Lustenau EHC 3 - 1 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
26. Sep
19:15
4 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 2 - 1 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
26. Sep
20:00
5 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 4 - 3 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
27. Sep
19:30
35 EC KAC II KA2 0 - 7 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
27. Sep
20:00
4 Rittner Buam RIT 5 - 3 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
27. Sep
20:00
4 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 4 - 2 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
27. Sep
20:30
4 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 6 - 2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
27. Sep
20:30
4 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 5 - 2 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
29. Sep
16:00
5 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 2 - 0 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report