Zum Inhalt

Game Center

Datum Runde Heimmannschaft Ergebnis Auswärtsmannschaft
28. Sep
20:30
3 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 4 - 1 EC KAC II KA2 Report
03. Okt
19:00
4 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 1 - 4 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
03. Okt
19:00
4 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS 3 - 7 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
03. Okt
19:30
4 EC KAC II KA2 2 - 5 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
03. Okt
19:30
4 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC 6 - 3 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
03. Okt
19:30
4 VEU Feldkirch VEU 0 - 5 Rittner Buam RIT Report
03. Okt
20:00
4 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 5 - 2 Steel Wings Linz SWL Report
03. Okt
20:30
4 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE 1 - 4 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
04. Okt
20:00
4 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 1 - 0 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
05. Okt
18:00
5 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 5 - 2 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS Report
05. Okt
18:30
5 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 3 - 6 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
05. Okt
19:00
5 Steel Wings Linz SWL 3 - 2 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
05. Okt
19:30
5 EHC Lustenau EHC 0 - 2 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
05. Okt
19:30
5 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC 1 - 2 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
05. Okt
19:30
5 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 2 - 1 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
05. Okt
20:00
5 Rittner Buam RIT 6 - 3 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
06. Okt
15:00
5 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 3 - 2 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
06. Okt
17:30
4 EHC Lustenau EHC 1 - 3 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
10. Okt
19:00
6 Vienna Capitals Silver VCS 0 - 3 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
10. Okt
19:00
27 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 1 - 2 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
10. Okt
19:15
6 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 4 - 1 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
10. Okt
19:30
6 EC KAC II KA2 2 - 7 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
10. Okt
20:00
6 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 6 - 2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
10. Okt
20:30
6 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 2 - 5 Rittner Buam RIT Report
12. Okt
18:00
7 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 4 - 5 Rittner Buam RIT Report
12. Okt
19:15
23 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 2 - 3 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
12. Okt
19:30
7 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 7 - 2 Steel Wings Linz SWL Report
12. Okt
19:30
7 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 5 - 3 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
12. Okt
20:00
7 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 8 - 0 EC KAC II KA2 Report
12. Okt
20:30
7 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 3 - 4 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
12. Okt
20:30
7 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 3 - 2 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
13. Okt
17:30
7 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 5 - 2 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
13. Okt
18:00
6 VEU Feldkirch VEU 8 - 2 Steel Wings Linz SWL Report