Zum Inhalt

Game Center

Datum Runde Heimmannschaft Ergebnis Auswärtsmannschaft
13. Okt
19:30
9 EHC Lustenau EHC 4 - 2 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
13. Okt
20:30
9 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE 6 - 3 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
13. Okt
20:30
9 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 3 - 2 Rittner Buam RIT Report
14. Okt
17:30
8 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 5 - 1 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
14. Okt
17:30
9 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 0 - 5 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
14. Okt
19:00
4 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL 2 - 4 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
16. Okt
19:30
10 VEU Feldkirch VEU 8 - 6 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
17. Okt
19:30
10 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 1 - 0 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL Report
17. Okt
19:30
7 EC KAC II KA2 0 - 6 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
17. Okt
19:30
10 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 3 - 2 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
18. Okt
20:00
10 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 4 - 5 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
18. Okt
20:00
10 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS 2 - 3 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
20. Okt
17:30
11 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 6 - 2 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH Report
20. Okt
19:15
42 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 4 - 2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
20. Okt
19:30
11 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 2 - 5 EHC Lustenau EHC Report
20. Okt
19:30
11 VEU Feldkirch VEU 6 - 2 HC Gherdeina valgardena.it GHE Report
20. Okt
19:30
11 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC 4 - 3 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
20. Okt
20:00
11 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 2 - 1 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report
20. Okt
20:30
11 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC 6 - 2 EC KAC II KA2 Report
25. Okt
19:15
11 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ 5 - 4 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES Report
25. Okt
19:30
1 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL 4 - 5 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
25. Okt
20:00
11 Rittner Buam RIT 6 - 2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
27. Okt
18:00
12 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES 0 - 4 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO Report
27. Okt
19:00
12 Hockey Club Milano Bears MIL 4 - 3 SHC Fassa Falcons FAS Report
27. Okt
19:30
12 EHC Lustenau EHC 2 - 3 S.G. Cortina Hafro SGC Report
27. Okt
19:30
12 EC Bregenzerwald ECB 3 - 4 Red Bull Hockey Juniors RBJ Report
27. Okt
19:30
12 EC KAC II KA2 2 - 7 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS Report
27. Okt
19:30
12 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV 7 - 6 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ Report
27. Okt
20:00
12 Rittner Buam RIT 3 - 2 VEU Feldkirch VEU Report
27. Okt
20:30
12 Migross Supermercati Asiago Hockey ASH 3 - 4 EC 'Die Adler' Stadtwerke Kitzbühel KEC Report
30. Okt
19:30
13 EK Die Zeller Eisbären EKZ 4 - 2 EC Bregenzerwald ECB Report
30. Okt
20:00
13 HC Pustertal Wölfe PUS 6 - 2 HDD SIJ Acroni Jesenice JES Report
30. Okt
20:00
13 HK SZ Olimpija Ljubljana HKO 6 - 2 Wipptal Broncos Weihenstephan WSV Report